Rekordliste W U16

Disziplin
Leistung
Name
Vorname
Jg.
Ort
Datum
75 Meter
9,5 sec.
Cadek
Claudia
75
Seeheim-Jugenh
01.10.1989
100 Meter
11,99 sec.
Dellert
Antonia
02
Bremen
12.08.2017
800 Meter
2:19,8 min.
Beike
Marion
69
Obertshausen
07.06.1983
1.500 Meter
5:32,0 min.
Iljkic
Ana
86
Seligenstadt
19.06.1999
2.000 Meter
6:49,0 min.
Beike
Marion
69
Ronneburg
01.05.1983
3.000 Meter
11:51,0 min.
Iljkic
Martina
82
00.00.1997
5.000 Meter
20:46,9 min.
Iljkic
Martina
82
Seligenstadt
00.07.1996
5 km
19:44 min.
Caps
Alina
85
Schotten
27.08.1999
10 km
42:00 min.
Caps
Alina
85
Jügesheim
02.01.1999
80-m-Hürden
11,29 sec.
Vogel
Sarah
02
Neu-Isenburg
18.06.2017
4-x-75-m-Staffel
37,62 sec.
Gradl-Herrera-Appel-Fecher
Marburg
03.07.1994
4-x-100-m-Staffel
50,02 sec.
Schmidt-Nefiz-Dellert-Vogel
Bad Nauheim
28.05.2016
3-x 800-m-Staffel
8:14,0 min.
Merkmann-Beike-Scheibe
Nieder-Eschbach
02.10.1982
Weitsprung
5,60 m
Fecher
Judith
79
Marburg
03.07.1994
Hochsprung
1,75 m
Sagonas
Sophia
81
Bad-Soden-Allen.
08.06.1996
Stabhochsprung
3,90 m
Vogel
Sarah
02
Vöhringen
23.09.2017
Ballwurf
57,00 m
Hestermann
Vanessa
90
Obertshausen
18.05.2003
Kugel
11,36 m
Blumör
Susanne
68
Melsungen
Speer
35,99 m
Rückert
Fiona
90
Heusenstamm
26.05.2005
Diskus
33,60 m
Vogel
Sarah
02
Gelnhausen
20.05.2017
Hammerwurf
41,43 m
Zeisler
Katharina
98
Bad Homburg
21.09.2013
3-Kampf
2.599 Punkte
Herrera
Maria
79
Obertshausen
09.05.1993
3-Kampf- Mannschaft
11.861 Punkte
Herrera-Fecher-Appel- Gradl-Bundschuh
Obertshausen
09.05.1993
4-Kampf
2.007 Punkte
Zeisler
Katharina
98
Frankfurt
10.03.2013
4-Kampf- Mannschaft
8.619 Punkte
Elsweiler-König-Rickert-Börstinghaus-Brich
Darmstadt
19./20.07.2014
4-Kampf *
3.965 Punkte
Blumör
Susanne
68
Zellhausen
04.09.1982
4-Kampf- Mannschaft *
17.131 Punkte
Nicolaus-Muschalik-Cadek-Schaumburg-Köhler
Wetzlar
05.06.1988
7-Kampf
3.395 Punkte
Elsweiler
Lisa
99
Darmstadt
19./20.07.2014
7-Kampf-Mannschaft
9.664 Punkte
Elsweiler-Rickert-Börstinghaus
Darmstadt
19./20.07.2014
5-Kampf **
3.918 Punkte
Pavlidou
Tula
73
Frankfurt
21.09.1986
Block-Sprint/Sprung
2.507 Punkte
König
Isabell
00
Neu-Isenburg
14.06.2014
Block-Lauf
2.388 Punkte
Riedel
Tessa
00
Neu-Isenburg
14.06.2014
Block-Lauf *
2.719 Punkte
Fleisgarten
Katrin
95
Bad Homburg
13.06.2010
Block-Lauf *
4.848 Punkte
Cadek
Claudia
75
Flieden
25.06.1989
Block-Wurf
2.797 Punkte
Vogel
Sarah
02
Hofgeismar
10.06.2017
Block-Mannschaft
13.356 Punkte
König-Brich-Rickert-Börstinghaus-Riedel
Neu-Isenburg
14.06.2014

* alte Punktewertung bzw. andere Disziplinen | ** nicht mehr durchgeführte Mehrkämpfe

Stand Juni 2019